Below is a list of some of the artists we've mastered!

  • Aaron Lee Tasjan*
  • Abbey Moss
  • Allen Stone*
  • Amasa Hines*
  • Amos Lee*
  • Anderson East*
  • Anthony Matula
  • The Arenos
  • The Arkells
  • As Isaac
  • The Avett Brothers*
  • Avis
  • Bad Suns*
  • Bahamas*
  • Band of Horses*
  • Bear's Den*
  • Ben Folds*
  • Ben Strawn
  • Berhard Lackner
  • Birdtalker
  • Blessed Are The Broken
  • Børns*
  • Boy & Bear*
  • Boys Club
  • Brandon Watson and the IKB Sound
  • Brique a Braq
  • Brett Dennen*
  • Bronze Radio Return*
  • Cage The Elephant*
  • CAPPA
  • Catfish and the Bottlemen*
  • Corey Feldman & The Angels*
  • Chase D'Arnaud*
  • The Choir
  • Chris Zobac
  • CHVRCHES*
  • Cloud Cover
  • Cold Nova
  • Courtney Barnett*
  • Creature Comfort*
  • Damon Albarn*
  • Dave Tucker
  • Dawes*
  • The Districts*
  • Drive By Truckers*
  • Dylan Leblanc
  • Earl Brackin
  • ELEL
  • Elle King*
  • Eric Krasno*
  • Flo Oakes
  • Fly Golden Eagle*
  • Fruition
  • Gary Clark Jr.*
  • Geoff Ice
  • Glass Animals*
  • Good Buddy
  • Grace Potter*
  • The Grand Southern
  • Greensky Bluegrass
  • Guster*
  • Guthrie Brown and the Family Tree
  • Houndmouth*
  • Hunter and Tara
  • Jake Bugg*
  • James Vincent McMorrow*
  • Jamra
  • Joe Fournier
  • John & Jacob
  • Joseph*
  • Josh Shook
  • Jungle*
  • Kevin Morby*
  • Kurt Vile*
  • Lael Neale*
  • Lake Street Dive*
  • Leena Culhane
  • Lenox Hills
  • Lizzo*
  • L'Orange
  • Lucius*
  • Lucy Dacus*
  • Lukas Nelson*
  • The London Souls
  • The Lone Bellow
  • Madisen Ward and the Mama Bear
  • Margaret Glaspy*
  • Margot Dunn
  • Michael Kiwanuka*
  • Milky Chance*
  • Mondo Cozmo*
  • Moon Taxi*
  • Mt. Joy*
  • Nawas
  • Nikki Lane
  • Oddisee
  • The Oh Hellos*
  • Oh Jeremiah
  • Opas Diandl
  • Phosphorescent* 
  • Polica*
  • Punch Brothers*
  • Rayland Baxter*
  • Reader
  • Real Estate*
  • Regan Lorraine
  • Reuben Bidez*
  • Rhiannon Giddens*
  • River Whyless*
  • Roary
  • Rubblebucket*
  • Ruelle
  • The Pursuits
  • Sand Tiger
  • Sara Watkins*
  • Sarah Jurosz*
  • Sarah Vienna
  • Shakey Graves*
  • Shannon Quintana
  • Shovels & Rope*
  • Sierra Blanca
  • Songhoy Blues*
  • Spoon*
  • St. Paul & The Broken Bones*
  • Steve Gunn
  • Stevie Woodward
  • Stokeswood
  • Strand of Oaks*
  • The Strumbellas*
  • Sunflower Bean*
  • Sylvan Esso*
  • Tal & Acacia
  • Tedeschi Trucks Band*
  • Tennessee Riot
  • Trampled By Turtles*
  • Tucker Beatherd*
  • Twiddle*
  • Twin Limb*
  • Unknown Mortal Orchestra
  • The Record Company*
  • The Very Best*
  • Vintage Trouble*
  • Waker
  • The War On Drugs*
  • Warpaint*
  • Warm Ryders
  • We Dissolved The Company
  • Welles*
  • Westernmind
  • Wilderado*
  • Will Hoge*
  • White Denim*
  • The Wild Feathers*
  • X Ambassadors*
  • Yøuth
  • ZZ Ward*

 

* Bonnaroo Haybale Sessions